Advan RS-D
WheelPrice® Purchase Protection
Listing details
Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.
- WidthFront: 9″Rear: 9″
- OffsetFront: 17Rear: 17
- DiameterFront: 20″Rear: 20″
- ConditionExcellent
- TiresNot included
- ManufacturerAdvan
- Wheel modelRS-D
- Bolt pattern5x120
Seller's Description
Shipping in the continental US is INCLUDED in the purchase price. Select Local pickup at checkout and provide your address. Shipping will be FedEx/UPS ground with tracking and signature at delivery. Check out our IG @NoWeakSpecs for more…
Delivery Options Available
Listing details
Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.
- WidthFront: 9″Rear: 9″
- OffsetFront: 17Rear: 17
- DiameterFront: 20″Rear: 20″
- ConditionExcellent
- TiresNot included
- ManufacturerAdvan
- Wheel modelRS-D
- Bolt pattern5x120
About these Advan RS-D wheels
This Advan RS-D set runs a square 20×9" +17 fitment on a 5x120 bolt pattern.
These are used, rated Excellent, and are sold as wheels only (no tires). Available for local pickup in Mooresville, NC. Ships nationwide.
Frequently asked questions
- Are these Advan RS-D wheels new or used?
- Used. The seller rates them Excellent, so review the condition photos.
- Do these Advan RS-D wheels come with tires?
- No, this set is sold as wheels only.
- How do I get these Advan RS-D wheels?
- Local pickup in Mooresville, NC. Ships nationwide.
- Will these Advan RS-D wheels fit my car?
- They use a 5x120 bolt pattern. Confirm your wheel width, offset, and clearance for your specific vehicle before purchasing.Look up factory specs in our vehicle fitment guides
- Who makes Advan Racing wheels?
- Advan Racing is a Japan manufacturer, founded in 1978. Yokohama's high-performance racing division.Read our full Advan Racing guide
Advan RS-D
Advan RS-D
$1,249
Delivery Options Available
Seller's Description
Shipping in the continental US is INCLUDED in the purchase price. Select Local pickup at checkout and provide your address. Shipping will be FedEx/UPS ground with tracking and signature at delivery. Check out our IG @NoWeakSpecs for more…
WheelPrice® Purchase Protection
WheelPrice® is dedicated to ensuring our customers feel safe listing and purchasing on our platform.
Qualifying orders receive WheelPrice® Purchase Protection which keeps you protected if you experience problems with an order.
Comments