$1,400
per unit

Desmond Super long champ

5x114.3
Bolt pattern
17x7 +28
Front specs
17x8 +25
Rear specs

WheelPrice® Purchase Protection

Listing details

Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

  • Width
    Front: 7″Rear: 8″
  • Offset
    Front: 28Rear: 25
  • Diameter
    Front: 17″Rear: 17″
  • TiresNot included
  • ManufacturerDesmond
  • Wheel modelDesmond Super long champ
  • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Desmond
    Wheel model
    Desmond Super long champ
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 17″Rear: 17″
    Width
    Front: 7″Rear: 8″
    Offset
    Front: 28Rear: 25

    Seller's Description

    Desmond Super long champ - 17" ×7+28 ×8+25 4-5×114 - Price : 1​,​400USD. - Payment : Paypal #desmondlongchamp #wheels #japanwheels #wheelsjapan #3spokewheels #3spoke #NUENGSHOP

    Delivery Options Available

    Local pickup

    Listing details

    Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

    • Width
      Front: 7″Rear: 8″
    • Offset
      Front: 28Rear: 25
    • Diameter
      Front: 17″Rear: 17″
    • TiresNot included
    • ManufacturerDesmond
    • Wheel modelDesmond Super long champ
    • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Desmond
    Wheel model
    Desmond Super long champ
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 17″Rear: 17″
    Width
    Front: 7″Rear: 8″
    Offset
    Front: 28Rear: 25

    About these desmond Desmond Super long champ wheels

    This desmond Desmond Super long champ set is a staggered fitment with 17×7" +28 up front and 17×8" +25 in the rear, on a 5x114.3 bolt pattern.

    This set is sold as wheels only (no tires). Available for local pickup.

    Frequently asked questions

    Are these desmond Desmond Super long champ wheels new or used?
    Check the listing photos and details for condition information.
    Do these desmond Desmond Super long champ wheels come with tires?
    No, this set is sold as wheels only.
    How do I get these desmond Desmond Super long champ wheels?
    Local pickup available.
    Will these desmond Desmond Super long champ wheels fit my car?
    They use a 5x114.3 bolt pattern. Confirm your wheel width, offset, and clearance for your specific vehicle before purchasing.Look up factory specs in our vehicle fitment guides
    Where can I learn more about wheel brands?
    Browse our wheel brands guide for brand histories, product lines, and buying advice.Explore our wheel brands guide

    Comments