$954
per unit

Nissan BNR32 OEM

Iida, Shizuoka
5x114.3
Bolt pattern
16x8 +30
Front specs
16x8 +30
Rear specs

WheelPrice® Purchase Protection

Listing details

Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

  • Width
    Front: 8″Rear: 8″
  • Offset
    Front: 30Rear: 30
  • Diameter
    Front: 16″Rear: 16″
  • ConditionFair
  • TiresNot included
  • ManufacturerNissan
  • Wheel modelBNR32 OEM
  • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Nissan
    Wheel model
    BNR32 OEM
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 16″Rear: 16″
    Width
    Front: 8″Rear: 8″
    Offset
    Front: 30Rear: 30
    Iida, Shizuoka

    Seller's Description

    "Curb rash (Outer rim): Minor curb scuffs and marks are visible on the outer rim edges​,​ consistent with used condition. Curb rash (Inner rim): The inner rim barrel shows significant white rust​/​oxidation throughout. Heavy corrosion visible across the…

    Delivery Options Available

    Local pickup:Iida, JP

    Listing details

    Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

    • Width
      Front: 8″Rear: 8″
    • Offset
      Front: 30Rear: 30
    • Diameter
      Front: 16″Rear: 16″
    • ConditionFair
    • TiresNot included
    • ManufacturerNissan
    • Wheel modelBNR32 OEM
    • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Nissan
    Wheel model
    BNR32 OEM
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 16″Rear: 16″
    Width
    Front: 8″Rear: 8″
    Offset
    Front: 30Rear: 30

    About these Nissan BNR32 OEM wheels

    This Nissan BNR32 OEM set runs a square 16×8" +30 fitment on a 5x114.3 bolt pattern.

    These are used, rated Fair, and are sold as wheels only (no tires). Available for local pickup in Iida, JP.

    Frequently asked questions

    Are these Nissan BNR32 OEM wheels new or used?
    Used. The seller rates them Fair, so review the condition photos.
    Do these Nissan BNR32 OEM wheels come with tires?
    No, this set is sold as wheels only.
    How do I get these Nissan BNR32 OEM wheels?
    Local pickup in Iida, JP.
    Will these Nissan BNR32 OEM wheels fit my car?
    They use a 5x114.3 bolt pattern. Confirm your wheel width, offset, and clearance for your specific vehicle before purchasing.Look up factory specs in our vehicle fitment guides
    Where can I learn more about wheel brands?
    Browse our wheel brands guide for brand histories, product lines, and buying advice.Explore our wheel brands guide

    Comments