This listing has been closed

$1,650
per unit

Weds Cerberus2

5x114.3
Bolt pattern
18x9 +38
Front specs
18x10 +33
Rear specs

WheelPrice® Purchase Protection

Listing details

Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

  • Width
    Front: 9″Rear: 10″
  • Offset
    Front: 38Rear: 33
  • Diameter
    Front: 18″Rear: 18″
  • TiresNot included
  • ManufacturerWeds
  • Wheel modelWeds Cerberus2
  • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Weds
    Wheel model
    Weds Cerberus2
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 18″Rear: 18″
    Width
    Front: 9″Rear: 10″
    Offset
    Front: 38Rear: 33

    Seller's Description

    Weds Cerberus2 18”x9+38 lip 2.5” 18”x10+33 lip 3.5” PCD : 5x114.3 Price : $1650 Payment : Paypal info : PM I can shipped wheels worldwide. please follow the page NUENG SHOP And IG : nuengsarach IG : https:​/​​/​instagram

    Delivery Options Available

    Local pickup:Bangkok, Thailand

    Listing details

    Compare these specs in the Wheel Fitment Calculator.

    • Width
      Front: 9″Rear: 10″
    • Offset
      Front: 38Rear: 33
    • Diameter
      Front: 18″Rear: 18″
    • TiresNot included
    • ManufacturerWeds
    • Wheel modelWeds Cerberus2
    • Bolt pattern5x114.3
  • Manufacturer
    Weds
    Wheel model
    Weds Cerberus2
    Bolt pattern
    5x114.3
    Diameter
    Front: 18″Rear: 18″
    Width
    Front: 9″Rear: 10″
    Offset
    Front: 38Rear: 33

    About these weds Weds Cerberus2 wheels

    This weds Weds Cerberus2 set is a staggered fitment with 18×9" +38 up front and 18×10" +33 in the rear, on a 5x114.3 bolt pattern.

    This set is sold as wheels only (no tires). Available for local pickup in Bangkok, Thailand.

    Frequently asked questions

    Are these weds Weds Cerberus2 wheels new or used?
    Check the listing photos and details for condition information.
    Do these weds Weds Cerberus2 wheels come with tires?
    No, this set is sold as wheels only.
    How do I get these weds Weds Cerberus2 wheels?
    Local pickup in Bangkok, Thailand.
    Will these weds Weds Cerberus2 wheels fit my car?
    They use a 5x114.3 bolt pattern. Confirm your wheel width, offset, and clearance for your specific vehicle before purchasing.Look up factory specs in our vehicle fitment guides
    Who makes Weds wheels?
    Weds is a Japan manufacturer, founded in 1965. Japan's first aftermarket wheel manufacturer.Read our full Weds guide

    Comments

    Sorry, this listing has been closed.